Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
201, MARKET STREET, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO50 5PZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.8%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+5.8%
Sold on 12 February 2016
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£198,500
+15.4%
Sold on 27 April 2015
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£172,000
+17.0%
Sold on 4 January 2013
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,000
+72.9%
Sold on 24 January 2003
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 8 February 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO50 5PZ
← Back to All Properties