Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
122, BROMPTON ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO4 9AL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.7%
Price Change
+£107,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£275,000
+63.7%
Sold on 14 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,000
+97.7%
Sold on 6 July 2009
Semi-Detached
+£83,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,995
Sold on 4 January 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO4 9AL
← Back to All Properties