Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, BELMONT COURT, PARK ROAD, RAMSGATE, THANET, KENT
CT11 7QL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£103,500
Last Sold Price
11 May 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.8%
Price Change
+£20,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£103,500
+24.8%
Sold on 11 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,950
Sold on 26 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT11 7QL
← Back to All Properties