Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, BRAMHAM CLOSE, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE3 9EL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,200
Last Sold Price
22 July 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.8%
Price Change
-£9,300 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£127,200
-6.8%
Sold on 22 July 2010
Semi-Detached
-£9,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,500
+135.8%
Sold on 27 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£78,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,900
Sold on 27 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE3 9EL
← Back to All Properties