Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, SWINNOW CRESCENT, PUDSEY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS28 6NZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£203,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.2%
Price Change
+£73,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£203,000
+56.2%
Sold on 8 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+17.1%
Sold on 20 March 2015
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£111,000
+122.0%
Sold on 29 June 2011
Semi-Detached
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 27 April 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS28 6NZ
← Back to All Properties