Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, EXCHANGE ROAD, ASCOT, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL5 7AW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£825,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.9%
Price Change
+£94,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£825,000
+12.9%
Sold on 18 February 2026
Detached
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£731,000
+36.6%
Sold on 14 December 2018
Detached
+£196,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£535,000
+296.3%
Sold on 22 December 2010
Detached
+£400,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 13 December 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL5 7AW
← Back to All Properties