Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
102A, LITTLEBROOK AVENUE, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL2 2NN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,500
Last Sold Price
6 October 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.5%
Price Change
+£30,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£195,500
+18.5%
Sold on 6 October 2014
Terraced
+£30,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£164,950
+17.8%
Sold on 20 December 2007
Terraced
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+5.3%
Sold on 23 September 2005
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,000
Sold on 30 March 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL2 2NN
← Back to All Properties