Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
147, VIKING, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 8UW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.1%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£205,000
+17.1%
Sold on 5 September 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+6.1%
Sold on 28 September 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+323.1%
Sold on 30 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£126,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 12 May 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 8UW
← Back to All Properties