Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, BAMFORD CRESCENT, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 2PQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,500
Last Sold Price
9 November 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.3%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£122,500
+50.3%
Sold on 9 November 2015
Semi-Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,500
Sold on 28 May 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 2PQ
← Back to All Properties