APARTMENT 50, ADVENT HOUSE, 2, ISAAC WAY, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M4 7EP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£113,500
Last Sold Price
27 July 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.1%
Price Change
-£14,150 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£113,500-11.1%
Sold on 27 July 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,650
Sold on 13 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1