15, EDEN DRIVE SOUTH, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

L23 9SR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£138,000
Last Sold Price
23 December 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+112.5%
Price Change
+£73,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£138,000+112.5%
Sold on 23 December 2004
Semi-Detached
+£73,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,950+16.0%
Sold on 10 March 2000
Semi-Detached
+£8,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 3 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1