Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, LYDE CLOSE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG23 7AW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
10 May 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.8%
Price Change
+£131,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£320,000
+69.8%
Sold on 10 May 2013
Semi-Detached
+£131,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£188,500
+135.6%
Sold on 30 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£108,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,995
Sold on 23 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG23 7AW
← Back to All Properties