Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, SHELLEY ROAD, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE11 0DY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£213,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.0%
Price Change
+£92,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£213,000
+76.0%
Sold on 15 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£121,000
-14.8%
Sold on 15 January 2010
Semi-Detached
-£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,000
+12.3%
Sold on 11 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,500
+134.3%
Sold on 10 December 2004
Semi-Detached
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 1 November 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE11 0DY
← Back to All Properties