267, LONDON ROAD, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE21 7BA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£300,000
Last Sold Price
9 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£60,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£300,000+25.0%
Sold on 9 August 2024
Detached
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£239,950+211.6%
Sold on 1 August 2018
Detached
+£162,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,000+6.2%
Sold on 27 August 1999
Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 20 November 1998
Detached
Sale #1