Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
121, MONTREAL AVENUE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS7 0NJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.0%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£215,000
+72.0%
Sold on 16 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
-16.7%
Sold on 7 May 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£24,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,995
Sold on 29 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS7 0NJ
← Back to All Properties