35, SHERWOOD DRIVE, DAVENTRY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN11 9SA

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£242,000
Last Sold Price
20 August 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.0%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£242,000+3.0%
Sold on 20 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£235,000+41.6%
Sold on 13 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£166,000+53.7%
Sold on 13 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,000+38.5%
Sold on 30 January 2003
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000+85.7%
Sold on 23 February 2001
Semi-Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 17 February 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1