69, CRABBE STREET, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK

IP4 5HS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£278,000
Last Sold Price
26 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+109.0%
Price Change
+£145,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£278,000+109.0%
Sold on 26 October 2022
Detached
+£145,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,995+123.5%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Detached
+£73,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 17 December 1998
Detached
Sale #1