Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, HIGHFIELD AVENUE, LEIGH, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN7 3BZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£121,500
Last Sold Price
30 May 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.6%
Price Change
+£21,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£121,500
+21.6%
Sold on 30 May 2014
Semi-Detached
+£21,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950
+45.9%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£31,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 17 May 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN7 3BZ
← Back to All Properties