Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, WEST END COTTAGES, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME9 0BZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£281,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.0%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£281,000
+6.0%
Sold on 28 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£265,000
+20.5%
Sold on 16 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+266.7%
Sold on 14 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£160,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 30 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME9 0BZ
← Back to All Properties