Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, BELVEDERE ROAD, BURNHAM-ON-CROUCH, MALDON, ESSEX
CM0 8AJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
16 June 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.4%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£330,000
+29.4%
Sold on 16 June 2023
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£255,000
+25.9%
Sold on 26 November 2018
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£202,500
+126.9%
Sold on 31 October 2012
Terraced
+£113,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,250
Sold on 1 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM0 8AJ
← Back to All Properties