Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, KINEHOLME DRIVE, OTLEY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS21 3LX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,500
Last Sold Price
22 November 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.2%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£92,500
+76.2%
Sold on 22 November 2002
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 20 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS21 3LX
← Back to All Properties