65, WOODBOURNE AVENUE, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN1 8EJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£340,000
Last Sold Price
7 March 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.5%
Price Change
+£129,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£340,000+61.5%
Sold on 7 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£129,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,500
Sold on 9 July 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1