Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, NORTH PARADE, OTLEY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS21 1BA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
10 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£5 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
+0.0%
Sold on 10 July 2015
Terraced
+£5 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,995
+18.1%
Sold on 23 June 2008
Terraced
+£24,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,500
Sold on 18 February 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS21 1BA
← Back to All Properties