FLAT 4, WESTCLIFF COURT, EDITH ROAD, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX

CO15 1LA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£78,000
Last Sold Price
14 September 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-27.4%
Price Change
-£29,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£78,000-27.4%
Sold on 14 September 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,500+182.9%
Sold on 2 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,000+2.7%
Sold on 10 October 1996
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 21 February 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1