Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 10, 242, LAWNHURST AVENUE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M23 9SB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,750
Last Sold Price
24 May 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.8%
Price Change
+£36,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£148,750
+32.8%
Sold on 24 May 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,000
Sold on 1 October 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M23 9SB
← Back to All Properties