Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, DRAPER WAY, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU7 4UE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,500
Last Sold Price
7 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.2%
Price Change
-£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£197,500
-12.2%
Sold on 7 April 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+64.2%
Sold on 5 May 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,000
Sold on 17 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU7 4UE
← Back to All Properties