Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, ELIZABETH WAY, BOURNE, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE10 0HN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,495
Last Sold Price
6 November 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.0%
Price Change
+£1,495 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£147,495
+1.0%
Sold on 6 November 2009
Detached
+£1,495 from previous sale
Sale #4
£146,000
+33.2%
Sold on 1 December 2003
Detached
+£36,350 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,650
+143.7%
Sold on 1 February 2002
Detached
+£64,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 23 June 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE10 0HN
← Back to All Properties