Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, LEOPOLD STREET, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE11 5DL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.4%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£135,000
+17.4%
Sold on 22 July 2016
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+4.5%
Sold on 18 May 2010
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+64.2%
Sold on 29 January 2009
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 8 February 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE11 5DL
← Back to All Properties