Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, YULE STREET, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK3 9LB
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2018
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.7%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£115,000
+12.7%
Sold on 18 October 2018
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£102,000
+17.2%
Sold on 28 January 2014
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£87,000
+50.0%
Sold on 5 December 2003
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£58,000
+31.8%
Sold on 8 March 2002
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,000
+3.5%
Sold on 30 November 1999
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 17 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK3 9LB
← Back to All Properties