Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, LINDEN CLOSE, THAMES DITTON, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT7 0DG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£525,000
Last Sold Price
23 November 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.9%
Price Change
+£170,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£525,000
+47.9%
Sold on 23 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£170,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£355,000
+27.9%
Sold on 28 June 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£277,500
+11.0%
Sold on 31 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+39.2%
Sold on 15 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,500
Sold on 8 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT7 0DG
← Back to All Properties