Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, ABBEY LODGE, LANDCROSS DRIVE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 3NJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
4 September 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.6%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£110,000
+23.6%
Sold on 4 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,000
+48.3%
Sold on 25 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 4 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 3NJ
← Back to All Properties