Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
96, OXFORD ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO5 1NR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£184,500
Last Sold Price
17 March 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.8%
Price Change
+£44,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£184,500
+31.8%
Sold on 17 March 2017
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+28.4%
Sold on 3 August 2007
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,000
Sold on 15 April 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO5 1NR
← Back to All Properties