Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, SPRINGFIELD RISE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS18 5DS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£189,000
Last Sold Price
26 June 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.8%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£189,000
+26.8%
Sold on 26 June 2019
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,000
+12.9%
Sold on 1 March 2012
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000
+63.0%
Sold on 21 July 2005
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,000
Sold on 28 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS18 5DS
← Back to All Properties