108, NAIRNE STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB11 4PD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£82,000
Last Sold Price
15 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20400.0%
Price Change
+£81,600 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£82,000+20400.0%
Sold on 15 April 2024
Terraced
+£81,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£400-98.9%
Sold on 18 August 2020
Terraced
-£37,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 6 August 2020
Terraced
Sale #1