Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, WAKEHAMS GREEN DRIVE, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH10 3NU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
11 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.0%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£320,000
+28.0%
Sold on 11 May 2021
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+25.9%
Sold on 17 October 2014
Terraced
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£198,500
+171.0%
Sold on 2 December 2011
Terraced
+£125,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,250
Sold on 12 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH10 3NU
← Back to All Properties