63, WICKHAM PLACE, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX

SS16 5UW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£255,000
Last Sold Price
3 April 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+127.7%
Price Change
+£143,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£255,000+127.7%
Sold on 3 April 2019
Terraced
+£143,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,000+53.4%
Sold on 28 February 2001
Terraced
+£39,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,995+12.3%
Sold on 9 July 1999
Terraced
+£7,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 31 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1