11, BRANDLEHOW DRIVE, MANCHESTER, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER

M24 4QY

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
16 July 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.0%
Price Change
+£41,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£160,000+35.0%
Sold on 16 July 2021
Semi-Detached
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,500
Sold on 4 November 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1