Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, CHAPEL COURT, CHADWICK STREET, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK6 7AX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£104,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.6%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£104,000
+92.6%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,000
+18.0%
Sold on 14 July 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,750
Sold on 29 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK6 7AX
← Back to All Properties