Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, WOLSELEY ROAD, ALDERSHOT, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU11 1NE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
22 May 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.4%
Price Change
+£93,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£255,000
+57.4%
Sold on 22 May 2019
Terraced
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£162,000
+15.8%
Sold on 3 May 2011
Terraced
+£22,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,950
+9.4%
Sold on 1 March 2004
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,950
+72.9%
Sold on 9 August 2002
Terraced
+£53,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 1 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU11 1NE
← Back to All Properties