Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, WALSINGHAM AVENUE, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN15 5ER
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.6%
Price Change
+£142,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£310,000
+84.6%
Sold on 10 November 2023
Detached
+£142,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£167,950
+15.0%
Sold on 28 September 2007
Detached
+£21,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,000
+194.9%
Sold on 3 February 2006
Detached
+£96,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 25 July 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN15 5ER
← Back to All Properties