Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, SYCAMORE CLOSE, NORTH WALSHAM, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR28 0UB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.4%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£215,000
+56.4%
Sold on 31 October 2024
Semi-Detached
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500
+7.4%
Sold on 8 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,000
Sold on 30 September 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR28 0UB
← Back to All Properties