Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
CASA, THE STREET, BUNGAY, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR35 2SZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,000
Last Sold Price
18 April 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.4%
Price Change
+£57,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£147,000
+63.4%
Sold on 18 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£57,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+63.5%
Sold on 17 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 30 October 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR35 2SZ
← Back to All Properties