23, ULLSWATER AVENUE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON

WA2 0NH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
11 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.6%
Price Change
+£58,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£160,000+57.6%
Sold on 11 August 2023
Terraced
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£101,500-3.3%
Sold on 14 November 2014
Terraced
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 11 April 2008
Terraced
Sale #1