45, HOLYBORNE ROAD, ROMSEY, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE

SO51 5QW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.3%
Price Change
+£46,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£195,000+31.3%
Sold on 27 January 2015
Terraced
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,500+116.8%
Sold on 21 November 2003
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 24 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1