Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, SILVER TREES, SHANKLIN, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO37 7ND
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
25 January 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.5%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£150,000
+93.5%
Sold on 25 January 2012
Semi-Detached
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,500
+26.0%
Sold on 6 April 2000
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,500
Sold on 25 November 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO37 7ND
← Back to All Properties