62, CLARENCE STREET, LANCASTER, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE

LA1 3BB

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£128,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2017
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.4%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£128,000+2.4%
Sold on 23 June 2017
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£125,000+0.0%
Sold on 14 September 2012
Terraced
+£1 from previous sale
Sale #5
£124,999+115.5%
Sold on 21 February 2008
Terraced
+£66,999 from previous sale
Sale #4
£58,000+70.6%
Sold on 11 September 2001
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,000+0.0%
Sold on 30 June 2000
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 18 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1