29, KINGSHAM AVENUE, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX

PO19 8AW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£310,400
Last Sold Price
9 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.8%
Price Change
+£5,400 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£310,400+1.8%
Sold on 9 December 2024
Terraced
+£5,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£305,000+45.2%
Sold on 18 March 2022
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,000
Sold on 30 September 2014
Terraced
Sale #1