3, BRODICK STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M40 9WL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£16,950
Last Sold Price
3 April 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.7%
Price Change
+£8,200 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£16,950+93.7%
Sold on 3 April 2000
Terraced
+£8,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£8,750-59.8%
Sold on 1 February 2000
Terraced
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,750
Sold on 31 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1