23, MENDIP AVENUE, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN6 9SZ

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
8 October 2014
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.1%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£120,000+8.1%
Sold on 8 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£111,000+101.8%
Sold on 9 August 2013
Semi-Detached
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£55,000+15.8%
Sold on 5 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£47,500+11.8%
Sold on 26 January 2001
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£42,500+0.0%
Sold on 7 April 2000
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,500+6.9%
Sold on 20 November 1998
Semi-Detached
+£2,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,750
Sold on 19 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1