Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
105, MILITARY ROAD, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO1 2AT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£223,500
Last Sold Price
14 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.0%
Price Change
+£73,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£223,500
+49.0%
Sold on 14 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+22.0%
Sold on 29 February 2016
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,000
Sold on 14 January 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO1 2AT
← Back to All Properties